Maps

From DROPedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

World Map Of Ragnarok

[1] please click the link for the official world map of RO. includes the monsters on each map.

War of Emperium Guild Base Maps

Britonah Guild (Geffen)

  • gef_fild13
-gefg_cas01 - Repherion
  Monsters: Orc Hero[MVP] (1)
  Bathory (10)
  Evil Druid (10)
  Jakk (10)
  Marduk (20)
  Moonlight Flower[MVP] (1)
  Phreeoni[MVP] (1)
  Raydric (9)
  Orc Archer (7)
  Mysteltainn (1)
  High Orc (7)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1)
  Wind Ghost (11)
  Alice (1)
  Treasure Chest 11 (1)
  Treasure Chest 12 (1)
-gefg_cas02 - Eeyolbriggar
  Monsters: Orc Hero[MVP] (1)
  Bathory (10)
  Evil Druid (10)
  Jakk (10)
  Marduk (20)
  Moonlight Flower[MVP] (1)
  Phreeoni[MVP] (1)
  Raydric (9)
  Orc Archer (7)
  Mysteltainn (1)
  High Orc (7)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1)
  Wind Ghost (11)
  Alice (1)
  Treasure Chest 13 (1)
  Treasure Chest 14 (1)
-gefg_cas03 - Yesnelph
  Monsters: Orc Hero[MVP] (1)
  Bathory (10)
  Evil Druid (10)
  Jakk (10)
  Marduk (20)
  Moonlight Flower[MVP] (1)
  Phreeoni[MVP] (1)
  Raydric (9)
  Orc Archer (7)
  Mysteltainn (1)
  High Orc (7)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1)
  Wind Ghost (11)
  Alice (1)
  Treasure Chest 15 (1)
  Treasure Chest 16 (1)
-gefg_cas04 - Bergel
  Monsters: Orc Hero[MVP] (1)
  Bathory (10)
  Evil Druid (10)
  Jakk (10)
  Marduk (20)
  Moonlight Flower[MVP] (1)
  Phreeoni[MVP] (1)
  Raydric (9)
  Orc Archer (7)
  Mysteltainn (1)
  High Orc (7)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1)
  Wind Ghost (11)
  Alice (1)
  Treasure Chest 17 (1)
  Treasure Chest 18 (1)
-gefg_cas05 - Mersetzdeitz
  Monsters: Orc Hero[MVP] (1)
  Bathory (10)
  Evil Druid (10)
  Jakk (10)
  Marduk (20)
  Moonlight Flower[MVP] (1)
  Phreeoni[MVP] (1)
  Raydric (9)
  Orc Archer (7)
  Mysteltainn (1)
  High Orc (7)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1)
  Wind Ghost (11)
  Alice (1)
  Treasure Chest 19 (1)
  Treasure Chest 20 (1)

Greenwood Lake Guild (Payon)

  • pay_gld
-payg_cas01 - Arbor
 Monsters: Bathory (5)
 Eddga[MVP] (2)
 Horong (11)
 Moonlight Flower[MVP] (2)
 Wander Man / Wanderer (16)
 Gargoyle (5)
 Mutant Dragon / Mutant Dragonoid (5)
 Raydric Archer (10)
 Greatest General (10)
 Kobold Archer (4)
 Treasure Chest 21 (1)
 Treasure Chest 22 (1)
-payg_cas02 - Scarlet Palace
 Monsters: Bathory (5)
 Eddga[MVP] (2)
 Horong (11)
 Moonlight Flower[MVP] (2)
 Wander Man / Wanderer (16)
 Gargoyle (5)
 Mutant Dragon / Mutant Dragonoid (5)
 Raydric Archer (10)
 Greatest General (10)
 Kobold Archer (4)
 Treasure Chest 23 (1)
 Treasure Chest 24 (1)
-payg_cas03 - Holy Shadow
 Monsters: Bathory (5)
 Eddga[MVP] (2)
 Horong (11)
 Moonlight Flower[MVP] (2)
 Wander Man / Wanderer (16)
 Gargoyle (5)
 Mutant Dragon / Mutant Dragonoid (5)
 Raydric Archer (10)
 Greatest General (10)
 Kobold Archer (4)
 Treasure Chest 25 (1)
 Treasure Chest 26 (1)
-payg_cas04 - Sacred Altar
 Monsters: Bathory (5)
 Eddga[MVP] (2)
 Horong (11)
 Moonlight Flower[MVP] (2)
 Wander Man / Wanderer (16)
 Gargoyle (5)
 Mutant Dragon / Mutant Dragonoid (5)
 Raydric Archer (10)
 Greatest General (10)
 Kobold Archer (4)
 Treasure Chest 27 (1)
 Treasure Chest 28 (1)
-payg_cas05 - Bamboo Grove Hill
 Monsters: Bathory (5)
 Eddga[MVP] (2)
 Horong (11)
 Moonlight Flower[MVP] (2)
 Wander Man / Wanderer (16)
 Gargoyle (5)
 Mutant Dragon / Mutant Dragonoid (5)
 Raydric Archer (10)
 Greatest General (10)
 Kobold Archer (4)
 Treasure Chest 29 (1)
 Treasure Chest 30 (1)

Luina Guild (Aldebaran)

  • alde_gld
-aldeg_cas01 - Neuschwanstein
  Monsters: Evil Druid (10)
  Khalitzburg (4)
  Alarm (17)
  Executioner (1)
  Wander Man / Wanderer (3)
  Penomena (10)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (3)
  Bloody Knight (2)
  Clock (9)
  Clock Tower Manager (4)
  Dark Lord[MVP] (2)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (12)
  Treasure Chest 01 (1)
  Treasure Chest 02 (1)
-aldeg_cas02 - Hohenschwangau
  Monsters: Evil Druid (10)
  Khalitzburg (4)
  Alarm (17)
  Executioner (1)
  Wander Man / Wanderer (3)
  Penomena (10)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (3)
  Bloody Knight (2)
  Clock (9)
  Clock Tower Manager (4)
  Dark Lord[MVP] (2)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (12)
  Treasure Chest 03 (1)
  Treasure Chest 04 (1)
-aldeg_cas03 - Nuenberg
  Monsters: Evil Druid (10)
  Khalitzburg (4)
  Alarm (17)
  Executioner (1)
  Wander Man / Wanderer (3)
  Penomena (10)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (3)
  Bloody Knight (2)
  Clock (9)
  Clock Tower Manager (4)
  Dark Lord[MVP] (2)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (12)
  Treasure Chest 05 (1)
  Treasure Chest 06 (1)
-aldeg_cas04 - Wuerzburg
  Monsters: Evil Druid (10)
  Khalitzburg (4)
  Alarm (17)
  Executioner (1)
  Wander Man / Wanderer (3)
  Penomena (10)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (3)
  Bloody Knight (2)
  Clock (9)
  Clock Tower Manager (4)
  Dark Lord[MVP] (2)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (12)
  Treasure Chest 07 (1)
  Treasure Chest 08 (1)
-aldeg_cas05 - Rothenburg
  Monsters: Evil Druid (10)
  Khalitzburg (4)
  Alarm (17)
  Executioner (1)
  Wander Man / Wanderer (3)
  Penomena (10)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (3)
  Bloody Knight (2)
  Clock (9)
  Clock Tower Manager (4)
  Dark Lord[MVP] (2)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (12)
  Treasure Chest 09 (1)
  Treasure Chest 10 (1)

Valkyrie Realm Guild (Prontera)

  • prt_gld
-prtg_cas01 - Kriemhild
  Monsters: Khalitzburg (10)
  Raydric (15)
  Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7)
  Knight of Windstorm / Stormy Knight[MVP] (2)
  Garm[MVP] (2)
  Gryphon (1)
  Bloody Knight (6)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (10)
  Chimera (1)
  Treasure Chest 31 (1)
  Treasure Chest 32 (1)
-prtg_cas02 - Swanhild   
  Monsters: Khalitzburg (10)
  Raydric (15)
  Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7)
  Knight of Windstorm / Stormy Knight[MVP] (2)
  Garm[MVP] (2)
  Gryphon (1)
  Bloody Knight (6)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (10)
  Chimera (1)
  Treasure Chest 33 (1)
  Treasure Chest 34 (1)
-prtg_cas03 - Fadhgridh
  Monsters: Khalitzburg (10)
  Raydric (15)
  Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7)
  Knight of Windstorm / Stormy Knight[MVP] (2)
  Garm[MVP] (2)
  Gryphon (1)
  Bloody Knight (6)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (10)
  Chimera (1)
  Treasure Chest 35 (1)
  Treasure Chest 36 (1)
-prtg_cas04 - Skoegul
  Monsters: Khalitzburg (10)
  Raydric (15)
  Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7)
  Knight of Windstorm / Stormy Knight[MVP] (2)
  Garm[MVP] (2)
  Gryphon (1)
  Bloody Knight (6)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (10)
  Chimera (1)
  Treasure Chest 37 (1)
  Treasure Chest 38 (1)
-prtg_cas05 - Gondul
  Monsters: Khalitzburg (10)
  Raydric (15)
  Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7)
  Knight of Windstorm / Stormy Knight[MVP] (2)
  Garm[MVP] (2)
  Gryphon (1)
  Bloody Knight (6)
  Alice (1)
  Raydric Archer (10)
  Chimera (1)
  Treasure Chest 39 (1)
  Treasure Chest 40 (1)

Dungeon Maps

Poring Market

  • poring_c02
*poring_c01 *poring_c02
Poring (100) poring.gif

Abyss Lake Dungeon

  • abyss_01
*abyss_01 *abyss_02 *abyss_03
Ancient Mimic (10) 1699.gif Acidus [HOLY] (10)1713.gif Acidus [HOLY] (60)1713.gif
Dragon Egg (8) 1721.gif Acidus [WIND] (60) 1716.gif Acidus [WIND] (10) 1716.gif
Ferus [FIRE] (30) 1714.gif Ancient Mimic (10) 1699.gif Ancient Mimic (10) 1699.gif
Ferus [EARTH] (55)1717.gif Dragon Egg (10) 1721.gif Detardeurus [MVP] 1719.gif
Mimic (10) 1191.gif Ferus [FIRE] (50)1714.gif Dragon Egg (10) 1721.gif
Novus (9) 1718.gif Mimic (10) 1191.gif Ferus [FIRE] (10) 1714.gif
Novus (9) 1715.gif Novus (5) 1718.gif Ferus [EARTH] (10)1717.gif
Penomena (30) 1216.gif Novus (5) 1715.gif Hydrolancer 1720.gif
Mimic (10) 1191.gif

Amatsu Dungeon

  • ama_dun01
*ama_dun01 *ama_dun02 *ama_dun03
Shinobi [SHADOW] (2 / 2~3 min) 1401.gif Horong [FIRE] (10)1129.gif Mimic [FIRE] (5) 1191.gif
Firelock Soldier [UNDEAD] (45) 1403.gif The Paper [NEUTRAL] (1 / 2~3 min) 1375.gif The Paper [NEUTRAL] (20 / 5~10 min) 1375.gif
Miyabi Doll [SHADOW] (65) 1404.gif Shinobi (2 / 2~3 min) [SHADOW] 1401.gif Shinobi (35 / 5~10 min) 1401.gif
Poison Toad [POISON] (35 / 2~3 min) 1402.gif Shinobi [SHADOW] (20 / 60~91 min) 1401.gif
Firelock Soldier [UNDEAD] (20/30 sec ~1 min) 1403.gif Firelock Soldier [UNDEAD] (25) 1403.gif
Miyabi Doll (5 / 1~2 min) [SHADOW] 1404.gif Miyabi Doll (1) [SHADOW] 1404.gif
Tengu [EARTH] (40 / 5~10 min)1405.gif
Tengu [EARTH] (15 / 60~91 min)1405.gif
Samurai Specter [MVP] (1 / 60~91 min) 1492.gif

Ant Hell

  • anthell
*anthell01 *anthell02
Familiar [SHADOW] (20) 1005.gif Familiar [SHADOW] (20)1005.gif
Andre [EARTH] (15) 1095.gif Andre [Earth] (50) 1095.gif
Ant Egg [NEUTRAL] (87 / 30 sec~1 min) 1097.gif Ant Egg [NEUTRAL] 1097.gif
Deniro [EARTH] (40) 1105.gif Deniro [EARTH] (15) 1105.gif
Gierth [EARTH] (1) 11210.gif Gierth [EARTH] (3) 11210.gif
Piere [EARTH] (50) 1160.gif Maya [MVP] (1 / 60~120 min) [EARTH] 1147.gif
Vitata [EARTH] (10) 1176.gif Peire [EARTH] (15)
Maya Purple [EARTH] (1 / 60~120 min) 1289.gif Vitata [EARTH] (30) 1176.gif

Ayothaya Ancient Shrine

  • ayo_dun01
Area: Ayothaya Ancient Shrine - Ancient Shrine Maze
   Ghoul (30)
   Whisper (10)
   Leaf Cat (65)
   Kraben (5)
  • ayo_dun02
Area: Ayothaya Ancient Shrine - Inside Ancient Shrine
   Whisper (20)
   Tamruan (100)
   Kraben (20)
   Lady Tanee[MVP] (1 / 300~420 min)

Beach Dungeon

  • beach_dun
Area: Beach Dungeon - Karu, the West cave
   Medusa (60)
   Neraid / Nereid (20)
   Pest (20)
   Merman (3 / 10 sec)
   Tao Gunka[MVP] (1 / 240~300 min)
  • beach_dun2
Area: Beach Dungeon - Ruande the northern cave
   Hydra (10)
   Neraid / Nereid (10)
   Megalith (15)
   Stalactic Golem (65 / 0~10 sec)
   Tri Joint (20)
  • beach_dun3
Area: Beach Dungeon - Mao, the East Cave
   Thara Frog (50)
   Megalodon (30)
   Hydra (30)
   Neraid / Nereid (1 / 2~3 min)

Bio Laboratory

  • lhz_dun01
Area: Bio Laboratory - Bio Laboratory F1
  Metaling (50)
  Anopheles (70)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (1)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (6 / 13~15 min)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (1 / 5~10 min)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (1)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (6 / 13~15 min)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (4 / 5~10 min)
  Armaia / Armeyer Dinze (1)
  Armaia / Armeyer Dinze (7 / 13~15 min)
  Erend / Errende Ebecee (1)
  Erend / Errende Ebecee (12 / 13~15 min)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (1)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (5 / 5~10 min)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (7 / 13~15 min)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (1)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (9 / 5~10 min)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (1 / 13~15 min)
  Gemini-S58 (1 / 90~120 min)
  Removal / Remover (100)
  • lhz_dun02
Area: Bio Laboratory - Bio Laboratory F2
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (1 / 2~3 min) 
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (26)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (14 / 1~2 min)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia (10 / 3~5 min)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (26)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (14 / 1~2 min)
  Whikebain / Wickebine Tres (10 / 3~5 min)
  Armaia / Armeyer Dinze (26)
  Armaia / Armeyer Dinze (14 / 1~2 min)
  Armaia / Armeyer Dinze (10 / 3~5 min)
  Erend / Errende Ebecee (26)
  Erend / Errende Ebecee (14 / 1~2 min)
  Erend / Errende Ebecee (10 / 3~5 min)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (26)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (14 / 1~2 min)
  Kavac / Kavach Icarus (10 / 3~5 min)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (26)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (14 / 1~2 min)
  Rawrel / Laurell Weinder (10 / 3~5 min)
  Ygnizem / Egnigem Cenia[MVP] (1 / 90~120 min)
  Gemini-S58 (10 / 3~90 min)
  Removal / Remover (20 / 3~5 min)
  • lhz_dun03
Area: Bio Laboratory - Bio Laboratory F3
  Seyren / Seyren Windsor (14 / 2~3 min)
  Seyren / Seyren Windsor (14 / 1~2 min)
  Seyren / Seyren Windsor (7 / 3 min)
  Seyren / Seyren Windsor (1 / 9~10 min)
  Seyren / Seyren Windsor (6 / 2~5 min)
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (21 / 2~3 min)
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (7 / 1~2 min)
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (7 / 3 min)
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (1 / 8~9 min)
  Eremes / Eremes Guile (6 / 2~5 min)
  Harword / Howard Alt-Eisen (14 / 2~3 min)
  Harword / Howard Alt-Eisen (14 / 1~2 min)
  Harword / Howard Alt-Eisen (7 / 3 min)
  Harword / Howard Alt-Eisen (1 / 9~10 min)
  Harword / Howard Alt-Eisen (6 / 2~5 min)
  Magaleta / Margaretha Sorin (24 / 2~3 min)
  Magaleta / Margaretha Sorin (4 / 1~2 min)
  Magaleta / Margaretha Sorin (7 / 3 min)
  Magaleta / Margaretha Sorin (1 / 8~9 min)
  Magaleta / Margaretha Sorin (6 / 2~5 min)
  Shecil / Cecil Damon (4 / 2~3 min)
  Shecil / Cecil Damon (52 / 1~2 min)
  Shecil / Cecil Damon (1 / 9~10 min)
  Shecil / Cecil Damon (24)
  Katrinn / Kathryne Keyron (4 / 2~3 min)
  Katrinn / Kathryne Keyron (36 / 1~2 min)
  Katrinn / Kathryne Keyron (1 / 8~9 min)
  Katrinn / Kathryne Keyron (16)
  Lord Knight Seyren (1 / 40~45 min)
  Assassin Cross Eremes (1 / 39~43 min)
  Whitesmith Harword / Whitesmith Howard (1 / 45~50 min)
  High Priest Magaleta / High Priest Margaretha (1 / 50~55 min)
  Sniper Shecil / Sniper Cecil (1 / 42~45 min)
  High Wizard Katrinn / High Wizard Kathryne (1 / 41~43 min)
  Lord Knight Seyren[MVP] (1 / 120 min)
  Assassin Cross Eremes[MVP] (1 / 120 min)
  Whitesmith Harword / Whitesmith Howard[MVP] (1 / 120 min)
  High Priest Magaleta / High Priest Margaretha[MVP] (1 / 120 min)
  Sniper Shecil / Sniper Cecil[MVP] (1 / 120 min)
  High Wizard Katrinn / High Wizard Kathryne[MVP] (1 / 120 min)

Byalan Island Dungeon

  • izlu2dun
No monster on this map.
  • iz_dun00
Area: Byalan Island Dungeon - Undersea Tunnel F1
   Vadon (15)
   Hydra (15)
   Kukre (15)
   Black Mushroom (5 / 2~3 min)
   Marina (45)
   Plankton (65)
  • iz_dun01
Area: Byalan Island Dungeon - Undersea Tunnel F2
   Vadon (60)
   Cornutus (15 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (30)
   Kukre (50)
   Black Mushroom (10 / 2~3 min)
   Marina (15)
   Plankton (10)
  • iz_dun02
Area: Byalan Island Dungeon - Undersea Tunnel F3
   Obeaune (40)
   Cornutus (60)
   Hydra (40)
   Black Mushroom (15 / 2~3 min)
   Marse (40)
   Merman (1 / 20~30 min)
  • iz_dun03
Area: Byalan Island Dungeon - Undersea Tunnel F4
   Marc (40)
   Hydra (10)
   Hydra (8 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (6 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (15 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (1 / 3~5 min)
   Swordfish (40)
   Marine Sphere (20)
   Phen (45)
   Merman (3 / 20~30 min)
  • iz_dun04
Area: Byalan Island Dungeon - Undersea Tunnel F5
   Strouf (50 / 5~10 min)
   Hydra (5 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (9 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (3 / 3~5 min)
   Hydra (1 / 3~5 min)
   Swordfish (10)
   Deviace (3)
   Marine Sphere (10)
   Merman (40)
   Merman (6 / 0 sec~3 min)
   Merman (3 / 0 sec~3 min)
   Merman (3 / 0 sec~3 min)

Clock Tower

  • c_tower1
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower 1F
   Bathory (1)
   Rideword (70)
   Punk (70)
   Clock Tower Manager (1)
  • c_tower2
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower 2F
   Mimic (3)
   Rideword (7)
   Rideword (1 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Rideword (2 / 1~2 min)
   Rideword (2 / 2~5 min)
   Punk (40)
   Clock (40)
   Clock Tower Manager (1)
   Elder (2 / 30~60 min)
  • c_tower3
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower 3F
   Mimic (7)
   Alarm (80)
   Rideword (5)
   Rideword (1 / 2~2 min)
   Clock Tower Manager (3)
  • c_tower4
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower 4F
   Whisper (5)
   Mimic (10 / 15~30 min)
   Mimic (2 / 7~15 min)
   Alarm (30)
   Rideword (2 / 3~5 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~4 min)
   Rideword (2 / 3~6 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~7 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~5 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~4 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~5 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~6 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~7 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~6 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~6 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~5 min)
   Rideword (1 / 3~6 min)
   Executioner (1 / 60~120 min)
   Clock (35)
   Clock Tower Manager (2 / 0 sec~30 min)
   Clock Tower Manager (1 / 0 sec~60 min)
   Owl Duke (30)
   Elder (1 / 30~60 min)
   Elder (1 / 10~30 min)
  • alde_dun01
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower B1
   Drainliar (40)
   Arclouse / Arclouze (50)
  • alde_dun02
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower B2
   Orc Archer (20)
   Arclouse / Arclouze (20)
   Brilight (20)
   High Orc (50)
  • alde_dun03
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower B3
   Drainliar (20)
   Drainliar (35 / 3~5 min)
   Cramp (25)
   Cramp (3 / 20~40 sec)
   Cramp (28 / 3~5 min)
   Penomena (45 / 2~3 min)
   Penomena (40 / 5~10 min)
  • alde_dun04
Area: Clock Tower - Clock Tower B4
   Bathory (50)
   Joker (10)
   Whisper (10)
   Mysteltainn (1 / 30~60 min)
   Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 30~60 min)
   Executioner (1 / 30~60 min)

Coal Mine/Mjolnir Death Pit

  • mjo_dun01
Area: Coal Mine / Mjolnir Dead Pit - Mjolnir Dead Pit F1
   Familiar (30)
   Martin (20)
   Tarou (60)
  • mjo_dun02
Area: Coal Mine / Mjolnir Dead Pit - Mjolnir Dead Pit F2
   Drainliar (20)
   Giearth (35 / 10~30 sec)
   Martin (60)
   Skeleton Worker (20)
  • mjo_dun03
Area: Coal Mine / Mjolnir Dead Pit - Mjolnir Dead Pit F3
   Giearth (5)
   Martin (5)
   Myst (35)
   Skeleton Worker (70)
   Cramp (2 / 3~5 min)
   Cramp (1 / 30~50 sec)

Einbroch Mine Dungeon

  • ein_dun01
Area: Einbroch Mine Dungeon - Mine Dungeon F1
   Pitman (70)
   Waste Stove / Old Stove (1 / 10~30 min)
   Ungoliant (1 / 50~60 min)
   Porcellio (30)
   Noxious (30 / 0 sec~5 min)
   Venomous (10 / 0 sec~5 min)
  • ein_dun02
Area: Einbroch Mine Dungeon - Mine Dungeon F2
   Mineral (15)
   Mineral (35 / 0 sec~5 min)
   Obsidian (10)
   Obsidian (30 / 0 sec~5 min)
   Waste Stove / Old Stove (10)
   Waste Stove / Old Stove (20 / 0 sec~8 min)
   Teddy Bear (10)
   Teddy Bear (20 / 0 sec~8 min)
   RSX 0806 / RSX-0806[MVP] (1 / 120~125 min)

Geffen Dungeon

  • gef_dun00
Area: Geffen Dungeon - Geffen Dungeon F1
   Poporing (15)
   Hunter Fly (30 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Poison Spore (25)
   Red Plant (2 / 3~5 min)
   Red Plant (10 / 2~3 min)
   Green Plant (1 / 3~5 min)
   Yellow Plant (1 / 3~5 min)
   Shining Plant (1 / 25~50 min)
   Black Mushroom (6 / 2~3 min)
  • gef_dun01
Area: Geffen Dungeon - Geffen Dungeon F2
   Zombie (25)
   Ghoul (40)
   Nightmare (30)
   Blue Plant (1 / 2~5 min)
   White Plant (10 / 2~3 min)
   Black Mushroom (5 / 2~3 min)
   Drainliar (20)
   Jakk (40 / 2~5 min)
   Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 20~30 min)
   Dracula[MVP] (1 / 30~60 min)
  • gef_dun02
Area: Geffen Dungeon - Geffen Dungeon F3
   Hunter Fly (10)
   Ghoul (10)
   Doppelganger[MVP] (1 / 60~120 min)
   Nightmare (40 / 0 sec~1 min)
   White Plant (12 / 2~3 min)
   Shining Plant (2 / 15~30 min)
   Deviruchi (35)
   Marionette (20)
   Whisper (20)
  • gef_dun03
Area: Geffen Dungeon - Geffen Dungeon F4
   White Plant (10 / 2~3 min)
   Shining Plant (3 / 15~30 min)
   Wraith (8 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Wind Ghost (3 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Wraith Dead (2 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Hellion Revenant (1 / 5~10 min)

Gefenia

  • gefenia01
  Mysteltainn (1 / 120~180 min)
  Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 240~300 min)
  Executioner (1 / 240~300 min)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (10)
  Bloody Knight (1 / 50~60 min)
  Mini Demon (20)
  Succubus (10)
  Fake Angel / False Angel (60)
  Incubus (10)
  Violy (30)
  • gefenia02
  Mysteltainn (1 / 240~300 min)
  Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 120~180 min)
  Executioner (1 / 240~300 min)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (10)
  Bloody Knight (1 / 50~60 min)
  Mini Demon (30)
  Succubus (20)
  Fake Angel / False Angel (30)
  Incubus (10)
  Violy (40)
  • gefenia03
  Mysteltainn (1 / 240~300 min)
  Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 240~300 min)
  Executioner (1 / 120~180 min)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (10)
  Bloody Knight (1 / 50~60 min)
  Mini Demon (30)
  Succubus (10)
  Fake Angel / False Angel (40)
  Incubus (20)
  Violy (40)
  • gefenia04
  Mysteltainn (1 / 240~300 min)
  Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 240~300 min)
  Executioner (1 / 240~300 min)
  Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (10)
  Bloody Knight (1 / 50~60 min)
  Mini Demon (20)
  Succubus (10 / 5~10 min)
  Fake Angel / False Angel (30)
  Incubus (10 / 5~10 min)
  Violy (30)

Glast Heim

  • glast_01
   Blue Plant (2 / 8~15 min)
   Green Plant (8 / 3~6 min)
   Shining Plant (1 / 15~30 min)
   Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (2 / 5~10 min)
   Gargoyle (10)
  • gl_church
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim St.Abbey
   Ghoul (50)
   Evil Druid (60)
   Mimic (5)
   Mimic (2 / 20~30 sec)
   Mimic (2 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Wraith (5)
   Dark Illusion (1 / 30~60 min)
  • gl_chyard
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Churchyard
   Zombie (20)
   Hunter Fly (3)
   Ghoul (35)
   Evil Druid (10)
   Mimic (3)
   Wraith (45)
   Dark Lord[MVP] (1 / 30~60 min)
  • gl_cas01
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim 1F
   Whisper (10)
   Rideword (15)
   Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 60~120 min)
   Dark Frame (20)
   Carat (50)
   Alice (1)
   Sage Worm (10)
   Owl Baron (6)
   Owl Duke (20)
  • gl_cas02
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim 2F
   Evil Druid (4 / 1~2 min)
   Evil Druid (5 / 3~6 min)
   Khalitzburg (6 / 3~6 min)
   Raydric (30)
   Raydric (6 / 2~5 min)
   Whisper (2 / 15~30 min)
   Mimic (2 / 3~6 min)
   Rideword (10)
   Rideword (4 / 1~2 min)
   Rideword (15 / 3~6 min)
   Mysteltainn (1 / 60~120 min)
   Tirfing / Ogretooth (1 / 60~120 min)
   Wander Man / Wanderer (40)
   Wander Man / Wanderer (1 / 3~6 min)
   Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (7 / 15~30 min)
   Alice (1)
   Raydric Archer (19)
   Raydric Archer (1 / 3~6 min)
   Chimera (2 / 15~30 min)
   Chimera (1 / 30~60 min)
  • gl_prison
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Underprison
   Hunter Fly (10)
   Zombie Prisoner (30)
   Rybio (15)
   Injustice (20)
  • gl_prison1
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Underprison
   Hunter Fly (10)
   Skeleton Prisoner (30)
   Zherlthsh / Zealotus (1 / 30~60 min)
   Rybio (10)
   Phendark (10)
   Cramp (5)
   Injustice (40)
  • gl_knt01
Area: Glast Heim - Inside Glast Heim Chivalry F1
   Black Mushroom (12 / 30~60 min)
   Khalitzburg (10)
   Raydric (60)
   Giant Whisper (1 / 30~60 min)
   Rideword (21 / 1~2 min)
   Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (10)
   Alice (1)
   Raydric Archer (20)
  • gl_knt02
Area: Glast Heim - Inside Glast Heim Chivalry F2
   Khalitzburg (30)
   Khalitzburg (10 / 15~30 min)
   Raydric (50)
   Mysteltainn (1 / 20~30 min)
   Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (5)
   Knight of Abyss / Abysmal Knight (1 / 30~60 min)
   Bloody Knight (1 / 30~60 min)
   Alice (1)
   Raydric Archer (20)
  • gl_in01
Area: Glast Heim - Inside Glast Heim
   Marionette (20)
   Rideword (8)
   Wander Man / Wanderer (1)
   Dark Frame (10)
   Alice (1)
   Sage Worm (14)
  • gl_step
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Staircase Dungeon
   Mimic (5 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Wind Ghost (100 / 0 sec~2 min)
   Raydric Archer (10)
  • gl_sew01
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Culvert F1
   Whisper (40)
   Arclouse / Arclouze (10)
   Gargoyle (30)
  • gl_sew02
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Culvert F2
   Cramp (15)
   Gargoyle (55)
  • gl_sew03
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Culvert F3
   Sting (70)
   Gargoyle (37)
   Gargoyle (1 / 30~40 min)
   Gargoyle (2 / 30~60 min)
  • gl_sew04
Area: Glast Heim - Glast Heim Culvert F4
   Drainliar (10)
   Anolian (100 / 0 sec~2 min)
   Gargoyle (20)
  • gl_dun01
Area: Glast Heim - The Lowest Cave in Glast Heim F1
   Arclouse / Arclouze (50)
   Sting (40)
  • gl_dun02
Area: Glast Heim - The Lowest Cave in Glast Heim F2
   Gargoyle (15)
   Majoruros (45)

Gonryun Dungeon

  • gon_dun01
Area: Gonryun Dungeon - Shrine of Gonryun Queen
   Red Plant (5)
   Yellow Plant (10)
   White Plant (10)
   Bloody Butterfly (55 / 6~11 min)
   Live Peach Tree / Enchanted Peach Tree (35)
   Zipper Bear (30)
  • gon_dun02
Area: Gonryun Dungeon - Hermit's Checkers
   Yellow Plant (10)
   Bloody Butterfly (20)
   Live Peach Tree / Enchanted Peach Tree (3 / 3~5 min)
   Live Peach Tree / Enchanted Peach Tree (3 / 1~2 min)
   Live Peach Tree / Enchanted Peach Tree (15)
   Evil Cloud Hermit / Taoist Hermit (20 / 7~12 min)
   Baby Leopard (6 / 5~10 min)
  • gon_dun03
Area: Gonryun Dungeon - Arcadia
   White Plant (10)
   Evil Cloud Hermit / Taoist Hermit (30)
   Wild Ginseng / Hermit Plant (20 / 5~10 min)
   Wicked Nymph / Evil Nymph (50 / 5~10 min)
   Evil Snake Lord[MVP] (1 / 61~94 min)

Guild Dungeons

  • gld_dun01
Area: Guild Dungeons - Baldur Guild Dungeon
   Vagabond Wolf (1 / 120~240 min)
   Eddga[MVP] (1 / 120~480 min)
   Skeleton General (10)
   Am Mut (20)
   Cat o' Nine Tails (3 / 0 sec~20 min)
   Gajomart (10) 
  • gld_dun02
Area: Guild Dungeons - Luina Guild Dungeon
   Doppelganger[MVP] (1 / 120~480 min)
   Killer Mantis (5 / 1~2 min)
   Owl Baron (3)
   Giant Hornet (10 / 1~2 min)
   Giant Spider (10 / 2~4 min)
   Ancient Worm (5 / 1~2 min)
  • gld_dun03
Area: Guild Dungeons - Valkyrie Guild Dungeon
   Maya[MVP] (1 / 120~480 min)
   Maya Purple (3 / 10~20 min)
   Creamy Fear (20)
   Caterpillar (20)
   Leib Olmai (20)
   Gullinbursti (10)
  • gld_dun04
Area: Guild Dungeons - Britoniah Guild Dungeon
   Ghostring (1 / 120~240 min)
   Dark Lord[MVP] (1 / 120~480 min)
   Wraith Dead (20)
   Mini Demon (20)
   Zombie Master (20)
   Dark Illusion (1 / 0 sec~20 min)

Hidden Temple/Labyrinth Forest

  • prt_maze01
Area: Hidden Temple / Labyrinth Forest - Labyrinth Forest F1
   Poring (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Fabre (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Pupa (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Chonchon (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Wolf (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Creamy (1 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Snake / Boa (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Poporing (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Hunter Fly (3 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Hunter Fly (1)
   Side Winder (3 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Steel Chonchon (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Rocker (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Smokie (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Yoyo (4 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Bigfoot (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Lunatic (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Red Plant (5 / 2~3 min)
   Blue Plant (3 / 15~30 min)
   Yellow Plant (2 / 15~30 min)
   White Plant (3 / 15~30 min)
   Shining Plant (2 / 15~30 min)
   Black Mushroom (5 / 2~3 min)
   Red Mushroom (5 / 2~3 min)
   Vagabond Wolf (1 / 30~60 min)
   Argiope (3 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Argos (3 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Caramel (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Coco (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Dustiness (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Horn (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Mantis (3 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Martin (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Savage (8 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Stainer (5 / 40 sec~2 min)
   Choco (2 / 40 sec~2 min)
  • prt_maze02
Area: Hidden Temple / Labyrinth Forest - Labyrinth Forest F2
   Poporing (25)
   Bigfoot (5)
   Sasquatch (1 / 40 sec~15 min)
   Leib Olmai (1 / 15~30 min)
  • prt_maze03
Area: Hidden Temple / Labyrinth Forest - Labyrinth Forest F3
   Poporing (45)
   Hunter Fly (30)
   Side Winder (10)
   Side Winder (20 / 3~5 min)
   Baphomet[MVP] (1 / 60~120 min)
   Red Plant (5 / 2~3 min)
   Blue Plant (5 / 15~30 min)
   Yellow Plant (1 / 15~30 min)
   Shining Plant (5 / 15~30 min)
   Black Mushroom (6 / 2~3 min)
   Red Mushroom (5 / 2~3 min)
   Vocal (1 / 25~32 min)
   Mastering (1 / 3~32 min)
   Vagabond Wolf (1 / 3~32 min)
   Eclipse (1 / 3~32 min)
   Baphomet Jr. (25)
   Ghostring (1 / 57~113 min)
   Mantis (30 / 30 sec~1 min)
   Stem Worm (20 / 3~5 min)
   Killer Mantis (1)

Ice Cave

  • ice_dun01
  • ice_dun02
  • ice_dun03
  • ice_dun04

Juperos Ruins

  • juperos_01
  • juperos_02
  • jupe_gate
  • jupe_area1
  • jupe_area2
  • jupe_core

Kiel Dungeon

  • kh_dun01
  • kh_dun02

Lou Yang Dungeon

  • lou_dun01
  • lou_dun02
  • lou_dun03

Magma Dungeon

  • mag_dun01
  • mag_dun02

Odin Temple

  • odin_tem01
  • odin_tem02
  • odin_tem03

Orc Dungeon

  • orcsdun01
  • orcsdun02

Payon Cave

  • pay_dun00
  • pay_dun01
  • pay_dun02
  • pay_dun03
  • pay_dun04

Prontera Culvert

  • prt_sewb1
  • prt_sewb2
  • prt_sewb3
  • prt_sewb4

Pyramid

  • moc_pryd01
  • moc_pryd02
  • moc_pryd03
  • moc_pryd04
  • moc_prydb1
  • moc_pryd05
  • moc_pryd06

Rachel Sanctuary

  • ra_temple
  • ra_temin
  • ra_san01
  • ra_san02
  • ra_san03
  • ra_san04
  • ra_san05

Sphinx

  • in_sphinx1
  • in_sphinx2
  • in_sphinx3
  • in_sphinx4
  • in_sphinx5

Sunken Ship/Treasure Island

  • alb2trea
  • treasure01
  • treasure02

Thanatos Tower

  • tha_scene01
  • tha_t01
  • tha_t02
  • tha_t03
  • tha_t04
  • tha_t05
  • tha_t06
  • tha_t07
  • tha_t08
  • tha_t09
  • tha_t10
  • tha_t11
  • tha_t12
  • tha_step
  • thana_boss

Toy Factory

  • xmas_dun01
  • xmas_dun02

Turtle Dungeon

  • tur_dun01
  • tur_dun02
  • tur_dun03
  • tur_dun04

Umbala Dungeon

  • um_dun01
  • um_dun02

Story

External Links